TabuľkaMladšia prípravka ObFZ ZA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Rosina 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 12 -2 0
2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 11 -2 0
3 OŠK Nededza 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 10 -2 0
4 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 9 -5 0
5 OFK Hôrky 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 8 1 0
6 FK Strečno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
7 ŠK Gbeľany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
8 OŠK Rudina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
9 RTJ Brodno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
10 TJ ŠK Podhorie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Tatran Bytčica(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Nededza
08.06.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
FK Ďurčiná
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
08.06.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
01.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
OŠK Rudina
01.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
01.06.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
25.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rosina
25.05.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Zbyňov
25.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
25.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
FK Strečno
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 10:00    
  FK Strečno
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rudina
18.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
FK Rajec
18.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Bytčica
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rudina
11.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
11.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
TJ ŠK Podhorie
(odstúpené)
04.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
04.05.2019 10:00    
  TJ ŠK Podhorie
(odstúpené)
0
FK Strečno
04.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
04.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
27.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
27.04.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rudina
27.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ ŠK Podhorie
27.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
OŠK Nededza
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OFK Hôrky
13.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
13.04.2019 10:00    
OŠK Rudina
13.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
06.04.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Gbeľany
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 10:00    
  ŠK Gbeľany
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rudina
03.11.2018 10:00
0 : 0
FK Ďurčiná
03.11.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
27.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
27.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
20.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Zbyňov
20.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
FK Rajec
13.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
13.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
06.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
06.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
29.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
FK Strečno
29.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
TJ ŠK Podhorie
22.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
22.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
15.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Nededza
15.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
08.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
08.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
Správy